-
[6] 54%Win27% [3]
-
[0] 0%Draw18% [2]
-
[5] 45%Loss54% [6]
-
[3] 50%Win16% [1]
-
[0] 0%Draw0% [0]
-
[3] 50%Loss83% [5]
[BRA MG-4] Caldense MG | |||||||||
FT | Matches | Win | Draw | Loss | Scored | Conceded | Pts | Rank | Rate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 18 | 4 | 54.5% |
Home | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 50.0% |
Away | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 60.0% |
Last 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 50.0% | |
HT | Matches | Win | Draw | Loss | Scored | Conceded | Pts | Rank | Rate |
Total | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 5 | 36.4% |
Home | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 50.0% |
Away | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 20.0% |
Last 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 16.7% |
[BRA MG-8] Tombense | |||||||||
FT | Matches | Win | Draw | Loss | Scored | Conceded | Pts | Rank | Rate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 27.3% |
Home | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 40.0% |
Away | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 16.7% |
Last 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 16.7% | |
HT | Matches | Win | Draw | Loss | Scored | Conceded | Pts | Rank | Rate |
Total | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 6 | 36.4% |
Home | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% |
Away | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16.7% |
Last 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 33.3% |
Caldense MG | |||||||||||||||
League/Cup | Date | Home | Score | Away | Corner | O/U | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HW | D | AW | W/L | H | AH | A | AH | ||||||||
BRA MG | Tombense | 2-1(1-1) | Caldense MG | 3-4 | L | ||||||||||
BRA MG | Tombense | 0-2(0-1) | Caldense MG | 3-4 | W | ||||||||||
BRA MG | Caldense MG | 0-0(0-0) | Tombense | 8-9 | D | ||||||||||
BRA MG | Tombense | 1-2(1-0) | Caldense MG | 4-3 | W | ||||||||||
BRA MG | Caldense MG | 2-0(2-0) | Tombense | 7-10 | W | ||||||||||
BRA MG | Caldense MG | 2-0(1-0) | Tombense | 7-2 | W | ||||||||||
BRA MG | Tombense | 0-0(0-0) | Caldense MG | 5-4 | D | ||||||||||
BRA MG | Caldense MG | 1-1(1-0) | Tombense | - | D | ||||||||||
BRA MG | Tombense | 1-1(1-1) | Caldense MG | - | D | ||||||||||
BRA MG | Caldense MG | 0-0(0-0) | Tombense | - | D | ||||||||||
Caldense MG | |||||||||||||||
League/Cup | Date | Home | Score | Away | Corner | O/U | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HW | D | AW | W/L | H | AH | A | AH | ||||||||
BRA MG | Caldense MG | 0-1(0-1) | Cruzeiro (MG) | 6-9 | L | ||||||||||
BRA MG | Tupynambas | 0-4(0-2) | Caldense MG | 3-7 | W | ||||||||||
BRA MG | Tombense | 2-1(1-1) | Caldense MG | 3-4 | L | ||||||||||
BRA MG | Caldense MG | 2-0(1-0) | COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA (MG) | 4-6 | W | ||||||||||
BRA MG | Caldense MG | 2-2(1-2) | CA Patrocinense | 1-8 | D | ||||||||||
BRA MG | Atletico Mineiro | 1-2(0-1) | Caldense MG | 11-2 | W | ||||||||||
BRA MG | Caldense MG | 1-0(1-0) | Boa Esporte Clube | 7-5 | W | ||||||||||
BRA MG | Caldense MG | 2-0(1-0) | Villa Nova-MG | 9-8 | W | ||||||||||
BRA MG | Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores MG/URT | 1-0(0-0) | Caldense MG | 6-8 | L | ||||||||||
BRA MG | Caldense MG | 2-0(1-0) | Uberlandia MG | 3-6 | W | ||||||||||
Tombense | |||||||||||||||
League/Cup | Date | Home | Score | Away | Corner | O/U | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HW | D | AW | W/L | H | AH | A | AH | ||||||||
BRA MG | Tombense | 1-0(0-0) | Uberlandia MG | 4-2 | W | ||||||||||
BRA MG | COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA (MG) | 1-2(1-1) | Tombense | 8-4 | W | ||||||||||
BRA MG | Tombense | 2-1(1-1) | Caldense MG | 3-4 | W | ||||||||||
BRA MG | Villa Nova-MG | 1-2(1-1) | Tombense | 8-5 | W | ||||||||||
BRA MG | America MG | 2-1(1-0) | Tombense | 2-0 | L | ||||||||||
BRA MG | Tombense | 2-0(1-0) | Cruzeiro (MG) | 7-11 | W | ||||||||||
BRA MG | Tombense | 4-0(2-0) | Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores MG/URT | 6-2 | W | ||||||||||
BRA MG | Tombense | 2-0(2-0) | CA Patrocinense | 2-2 | W | ||||||||||
BRA MG | Atletico Mineiro | 1-1(0-1) | Tombense | 10-3 | D | ||||||||||
BRA MG | Tombense | 0-0(0-0) | Boa Esporte Clube | 8-2 | D | ||||||||||
Teams | Scored | Conceded | Diff | Avg Scored | W% | D% | L% | H/A | Scored | Conceded | Diff | Avg Scored | W% | D% | L% |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caldense MG | Home | ||||||||||||||
Tombense | Away |
League/Cup | Date | Type | VS | Countdown |
---|---|---|---|---|
BRA MG | Away | Tombense | 3 Days | |
Bra SD | Away | Brasiliense | 49 Days | |
Bra SD | Home | Atletico Alagoinhas | 55 Days |
League/Cup | Date | Type | VS | Countdown |
---|---|---|---|---|
BRA MG | Home | Caldense MG | 3 Days | |
BRA D3 | Away | Ituano SP | 6 Days | |
BRA D3 | Home | Sao Jose PoA RS | 13 Days |